PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
02:40:06 |
38,26 |
2 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ - SUEZ |
00:45 |
|
3 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:45 |
|
4 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
Lidl - Trek |
00:45 |
|
5 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco AlUla |
00:45 |
|
6 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:45 |
|
7 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
00:45 |
|
8 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:45 |
|
9 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:45 |
|
10 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
00:49 |
|
11 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Lidl - Trek |
00:49 |
|
12 |
VAN EMPEL Fem |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:24 |
|
13 |
NIEDERMAIER Antonia |
GER |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
01:24 |
|
14 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:24 |
|
15 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco AlUla |
02:03 |
|
16 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
02:36 |
|
17 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
02:36 |
|
18 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
02:36 |
|
19 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:49 |
|
20 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
02:49 |
|
21 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
02:49 |
|
22 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
02:49 |
|
23 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Lidl - Trek |
02:49 |
|
24 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
02:49 |
|
25 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
02:49 |
|
26 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Lidl - Trek |
02:49 |
|
27 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
02:51 |
|
28 |
SHACKLEY Anna |
GBR |
Team SD Worx |
02:51 |
|
29 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
03:40 |
|
30 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco AlUla |
03:40 |
|
31 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
03:40 |
|
32 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
03:40 |
|
33 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:40 |
|
34 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
03:40 |
|
35 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
03:40 |
|
36 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
03:40 |
|
37 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
03:40 |
|
38 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
04:37 |
|
39 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
04:37 |
|
40 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
04:37 |
|
41 |
VALTULINI Elisa |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
04:37 |
|
42 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
04:37 |
|
43 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
04:37 |
|
44 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
04:37 |
|
45 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:37 |
|
46 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:37 |
|
47 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
04:37 |
|
48 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
04:37 |
|
49 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
04:37 |
|
50 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
04:37 |
|
51 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
04:37 |
|
52 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:37 |
|
53 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
05:56 |
|
54 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
05:56 |
|
55 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
05:56 |
|
56 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
05:56 |
|
57 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
05:56 |
|
58 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
05:56 |
|
59 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
Human Powered Health |
05:56 |
|
60 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
05:56 |
|
61 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
05:56 |
|
62 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco AlUla |
05:56 |
|
63 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
05:56 |
|
64 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
05:56 |
|
65 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
05:56 |
|
66 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
05:56 |
|
67 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
05:56 |
|
68 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
07:14 |
|
69 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
07:14 |
|
70 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
07:51 |
|
71 |
GARAVAGLIA Monia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
08:11 |
|
72 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
08:51 |
|
73 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
08:51 |
|
74 |
SERNISSI Gemma |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
08:51 |
|
75 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
08:51 |
|
76 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
08:51 |
|
77 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
08:51 |
|
78 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
08:51 |
|
79 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
08:51 |
|
80 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
08:51 |
|
81 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
08:51 |
|
82 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco AlUla |
08:51 |
|
83 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
08:51 |
|
84 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
08:51 |
|
85 |
RIEDMANN Linda |
GER |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
08:51 |
|
86 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
08:51 |
|
87 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Lidl - Trek |
08:51 |
|
88 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
08:51 |
|
89 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
08:51 |
|
90 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
09:13 |
|
91 |
CAPASSO Alice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
09:26 |
|
92 |
WORST Annemarie |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:26 |
|
93 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
09:26 |
|
94 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
09:26 |
|
95 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
09:26 |
|
96 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
09:26 |
|
97 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
Bepink |
09:26 |
|
98 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
09:26 |
|
99 |
BORELLO Carlotta |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
09:26 |
|
100 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
09:26 |
|
101 |
ZONTONE Asia |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
09:26 |
|
102 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
09:26 |
|
103 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
Bepink |
09:26 |
|
104 |
MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa |
ESP |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
09:26 |
|
105 |
MIALITSINA Nika |
BLR |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
09:26 |
|
106 |
EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
09:26 |
|
107 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:36 |
|
108 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
11:36 |
|
109 |
GIULIANI Giulia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
11:36 |
|
110 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
11:36 |
|
111 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:36 |
|
112 |
BARBIERI Sofia |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
11:36 |
|
113 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
11:36 |
|
114 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
Bepink |
11:36 |
|
115 |
PIKULIK Daria |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
11:36 |
|
116 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
Bepink |
11:36 |
|
117 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
11:36 |
|
118 |
MIALITSINA Yana |
BLR |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
11:36 |
|
119 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
11:36 |
|
120 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
11:36 |
|
121 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
Bepink |
11:36 |
|
122 |
DEL SARTO Milena |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
11:36 |
|
123 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
11:36 |
|
124 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
11:36 |
|
125 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
11:36 |
|
126 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
11:36 |
|
127 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
11:36 |
|
128 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:36 |
|
129 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco AlUla |
11:36 |
|
130 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:36 |
|
131 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco AlUla |
11:36 |
|
132 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
12:05 |
|
133 |
KNAVEN Britt |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
12:05 |
|
134 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Lidl - Trek |
12:05 |
|
135 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl - Trek |
12:49 |
|
136 |
BONINI Fanny |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
12:49 |
|
137 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
12:49 |
|
138 |
SANTELIZ BAUTISTA Vanessa |
VEN |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
12:49 |
|
139 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
12:49 |
|
140 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
13:09 |
|
141 |
BERNARDI Emma |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
13:09 |
|
142 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
13:09 |
|
143 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia Durango |
13:45 |
|
144 |
SCARSELLI Lara |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
13:45 |
|
145 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia Durango |
13:45 |
|
146 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
13:45 |
|
147 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia Durango |
13:45 |
|
148 |
TRUC Sylvie |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
13:45 |
|
149 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
Bepink |
13:45 |
|
150 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
13:45 |
|
151 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
13:45 |
|
152 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
14:26 |
|
153 |
SIMPSON Ella |
AUS |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
14:26 |
|
154 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
15:03 |
|
155 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
Team dsm-firmenich |
15:03 |
|
156 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
15:03 |
|
157 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
15:03 |
|
158 |
RUFFILLI Vittoria |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
15:03 |
|
159 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
17:00 |
|
160 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
17:00 |
|
161 |
MISSIAGGIA Alessia |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
17:00 |
|
162 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
Bepink |
22:56 |
|
163 |
ZANETTI Emanuela |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
22:57 |
|
164 |
CURNIS Valeria |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
22:57 |
|
165 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
22:57 |
|
166 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
22:57 |
|
167 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
22:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
02:39:56 |
|
2 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ - SUEZ |
00:49 |
|
3 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:51 |
|
4 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
Lidl - Trek |
00:55 |
|
5 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco AlUla |
00:55 |
|
6 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:55 |
|
7 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
00:55 |
|
8 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:55 |
|
9 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:55 |
|
10 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
00:59 |
|
11 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Lidl - Trek |
00:59 |
|
12 |
VAN EMPEL Fem |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:34 |
|
13 |
NIEDERMAIER Antonia |
GER |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
01:34 |
|
14 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:34 |
|
15 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco AlUla |
02:13 |
|
16 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
02:46 |
|
17 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
02:46 |
|
18 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
02:46 |
|
19 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:59 |
|
20 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
02:59 |
|
21 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
02:59 |
|
22 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
02:59 |
|
23 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Lidl - Trek |
02:59 |
|
24 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
02:59 |
|
25 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
02:59 |
|
26 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Lidl - Trek |
02:59 |
|
27 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
03:01 |
|
28 |
SHACKLEY Anna |
GBR |
Team SD Worx |
03:01 |
|
29 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
03:50 |
|
30 |
ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
AUS |
Team Jayco AlUla |
03:50 |
|
31 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
03:50 |
|
32 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
03:50 |
|
33 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:50 |
|
34 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
03:50 |
|
35 |
MALCOTTI Barbara |
ITA |
Human Powered Health |
03:50 |
|
36 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
03:50 |
|
37 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
Human Powered Health |
03:50 |
|
38 |
SCHREMPF Carina |
AUT |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
04:47 |
|
39 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
04:47 |
|
40 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
04:47 |
|
41 |
VALTULINI Elisa |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
04:47 |
|
42 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
04:47 |
|
43 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
04:47 |
|
44 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
04:47 |
|
45 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
04:47 |
|
46 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:47 |
|
47 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
04:47 |
|
48 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
04:47 |
|
49 |
BRADBURY Neve |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
04:47 |
|
50 |
STORRIE Becky |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
04:47 |
|
51 |
CASASOLA Sara |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
04:47 |
|
52 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:47 |
|
53 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
06:06 |
|
54 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
06:06 |
|
55 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
06:06 |
|
56 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
06:06 |
|
57 |
PLUIMERS Ilse |
NED |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
06:06 |
|
58 |
BEEKHUIS Teuntje |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
06:06 |
|
59 |
CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
Human Powered Health |
06:06 |
|
60 |
CROMWELL Tiffany |
AUS |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
06:06 |
|
61 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
06:06 |
|
62 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco AlUla |
06:06 |
|
63 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
06:06 |
|
64 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
06:06 |
|
65 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
06:06 |
|
66 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
06:06 |
|
67 |
TOMMASI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
06:06 |
|
68 |
FUCHS Lea |
SUI |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
07:24 |
|
69 |
ORO Angela |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
07:24 |
|
70 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
08:01 |
|
71 |
GARAVAGLIA Monia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
08:21 |
|
72 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
08:59 |
|
73 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ - SUEZ |
09:00 |
|
74 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
09:01 |
|
75 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:01 |
|
76 |
SERNISSI Gemma |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
09:01 |
|
77 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
09:01 |
|
78 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
09:01 |
|
79 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
09:01 |
|
80 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
09:01 |
|
81 |
CASTAGNA Monica |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
09:01 |
|
82 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
09:01 |
|
83 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco AlUla |
09:01 |
|
84 |
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:01 |
|
85 |
RIEDMANN Linda |
GER |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
09:01 |
|
86 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
09:01 |
|
87 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Lidl - Trek |
09:01 |
|
88 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
09:01 |
|
89 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
09:01 |
|
90 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
Canyon//SRAM Racing |
09:23 |
|
91 |
CAPASSO Alice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
09:36 |
|
92 |
WORST Annemarie |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:36 |
|
93 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
09:36 |
|
94 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
09:36 |
|
95 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
09:36 |
|
96 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
09:36 |
|
97 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
Bepink |
09:36 |
|
98 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
09:36 |
|
99 |
BORELLO Carlotta |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
09:36 |
|
100 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
09:36 |
|
101 |
ZONTONE Asia |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
09:36 |
|
102 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
09:36 |
|
103 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
Bepink |
09:36 |
|
104 |
MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa |
ESP |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
09:36 |
|
105 |
MIALITSINA Nika |
BLR |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
09:36 |
|
106 |
EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
09:36 |
|
107 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:43 |
|
108 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:46 |
|
109 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
11:46 |
|
110 |
GIULIANI Giulia |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
11:46 |
|
111 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
11:46 |
|
112 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:46 |
|
113 |
BARBIERI Sofia |
ITA |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
11:46 |
|
114 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
Human Powered Health |
11:46 |
|
115 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
Bepink |
11:46 |
|
116 |
PIKULIK Daria |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
11:46 |
|
117 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
Bepink |
11:46 |
|
118 |
BANKS Elizabeth |
GBR |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
11:46 |
|
119 |
MIALITSINA Yana |
BLR |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
11:46 |
|
120 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
Human Powered Health |
11:46 |
|
121 |
JASTRAB Megan |
USA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
11:46 |
|
122 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
Bepink |
11:46 |
|
123 |
DEL SARTO Milena |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
11:46 |
|
124 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
11:46 |
|
125 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
11:46 |
|
126 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
11:46 |
|
127 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
11:46 |
|
128 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
11:46 |
|
129 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco AlUla |
11:46 |
|
130 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
11:46 |
|
131 |
BAKER Georgia |
AUS |
Team Jayco AlUla |
11:46 |
|
132 |
OUDEMAN Maud |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
12:15 |
|
133 |
KNAVEN Britt |
BEL |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step |
12:15 |
|
134 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Lidl - Trek |
12:15 |
|
135 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl - Trek |
12:59 |
|
136 |
BONINI Fanny |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
12:59 |
|
137 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
12:59 |
|
138 |
SANTELIZ BAUTISTA Vanessa |
VEN |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
12:59 |
|
139 |
AHTOSALO Anniina |
FIN |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
12:59 |
|
140 |
POZZOBON Beatrice |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
13:19 |
|
141 |
BERNARDI Emma |
ITA |
Team Mendelspeck |
13:19 |
|
142 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
13:19 |
|
143 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia Durango |
13:55 |
|
144 |
SCARSELLI Lara |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
13:55 |
|
145 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia Durango |
13:55 |
|
146 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
13:55 |
|
147 |
PEREIRA Beatriz |
POR |
Bizkaia Durango |
13:55 |
|
148 |
TRUC Sylvie |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
13:55 |
|
149 |
SAVI Prisca |
ITA |
Bepink |
13:55 |
|
150 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
13:55 |
|
151 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
13:55 |
|
152 |
GUTIERREZ Sandra |
ESP |
Bizkaia Durango |
14:36 |
|
153 |
SIMPSON Ella |
AUS |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
14:36 |
|
154 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
15:13 |
|
155 |
KOCH Franziska |
GER |
Team dsm-firmenich |
15:13 |
|
156 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
15:13 |
|
157 |
CIABOCCO Eleonora |
ITA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
15:13 |
|
158 |
RUFFILLI Vittoria |
ITA |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. |
15:13 |
|
159 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
17:10 |
|
160 |
NGUYEN Thi That |
VIE |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
17:10 |
|
161 |
MISSIAGGIA Alessia |
ITA |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
17:10 |
|
162 |
KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
POL |
Bepink |
23:06 |
|
163 |
ZANETTI Emanuela |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
23:07 |
|
164 |
CURNIS Valeria |
ITA |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria |
23:07 |
|
165 |
COLES-LYSTER Maggie |
CAN |
Israel Premier Tech Roland |
23:07 |
|
166 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
23:07 |
|
167 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
23:07 |
|